View Profile

Details

Last Name

VeronaeqlVC

Nickname

VeronaepeVC

First Name

Veronadrj

Nationality

Germany

Date of Birth

25/12/1896

Membership Type

Classifier

Disability Status

I am Able Bodied

Type of Disability

Other

Gender

Female

Language

Portuguese