View Profile

Details

Last Name

Bolarinwa Owoseni

Nickname

Mayokun_BO

First Name

Mayokun

Nationality

Nigeria

Date of Birth

17/07/1990

Membership Type

Referee

Disability Status

I am Able Bodied

Type of Disability

None

Gender

Male

Language

English

Technical Official

Techical Qualification

Referee – National Grade 1

Tournaments - National

Hon. Ochei Wheelchair Basketball Championship, Nigeria (All Editions)