View Profile

Details

Last Name

Swanepoel

Nickname

Leandre_Swanepoel

First Name

Leandré

Nationality

South Africa

Date of Birth

06/02/1991

Membership Type

IWBF Classification

Disability Status

I am Able Bodied

Type of Disability

None

Gender

Female

Language

English

Technical Official

Techical Qualification

Table Official – IWBF Zonal