View Profile

Details

Last Name

Dumond

Nickname

Cecil_Dumond

First Name

Cecil

Nationality

South Africa

Date of Birth

26/06/1971

Membership Type

Player

Disability Status

I am Disabled

Type of Disability

Paraplegic

Gender

Male

Language

English

Player

Experience

National Team Player

Classification

1.5

Current Club

Kirloskar Lions

National Team Representation

South Africa