View Profile

Details

Last Name

Njui

Nickname

Andrew_Njui

First Name

Andrew Kihumba

Nationality

Kenya

Date of Birth

29/04/1982

Membership Type

IWBF Coaching

Disability Status

I am Able Bodied

Type of Disability

None

Gender

Male

Language

English